Schedule


TimeSpeaker/ Title/ Abstract/ VODLocation
09:00 - 09:20 Registration
CAMP
09:20 - 09:30 Opening Ceremony
CAMP
09:30 - 10:10 TBA
Haibao Duan (Chinese Academy of Sciences),
CAMP
10:20 - 11:00 TBA
Nguyen H. V. Hung (Vietnam National University),
CAMP
11:00 - 11:20 Tea Time
CAMP
11:20 - 12:00 TBA
Fengchun Lei (Dalian Univ. of Tech),
CAMP
12:00 - 12:10 Group Photo Session
CAMP
12:10 - 13:30 Lunch
CAMP
13:30 - 14:10 TBA
Yanghyun Byun (Hanyang University),
CAMP
14:20 - 15:00 TBA
Daisuke Kishimoto (Kyoto University),
CAMP
15:00 - 15:30 Tea Time
CAMP
15:30 - 16:10 TBA
Minh Ha Le (Vietnam National University),
CAMP
16:20 - 17:00 TBA
Mahender Singh (Indian Inst. of Edu & Sci Research),
CAMP
17:10 - 17:50 TBA
Cheol-Hyun Cho (Seoul National University),
CAMP
18:00 - 19:30 Dinner
CAMP
TimeSpeaker/ Title/ Abstract/ VODLocation
09:20 - 10:00 TBA
Sang-hyun Kim (Seoul National University),
CAMP
10:10 - 10:50 TBA
Takeshi Torii (Okayama University),
CAMP
10:50 - 11:20 Tea Time
CAMP
11:20 - 12:00 TBA
Huijun Yang (Henan University),
CAMP
12:00 - 13:30 Lunch
CAMP
13:30 - 14:10 TBA
Zhi Lu (Fudan University),
CAMP
14:20 - 15:00 TBA
Wen-Hsiung Lin (National Tsing Hua University),
CAMP
15:00 - 15:30 Tea Time
CAMP
15:30 - 16:10 TBA
Feng Ji (Nanyang Tech University),
CAMP
16:20 - 17:00 TBA
Jae-Suk Park (Postech),
CAMP
17:10 - 17:50 TBA
Takahiro Matsushita (The University of Tokyo),
CAMP
18:30 - 21:00 Banquet
CAMP
TimeSpeaker/ Title/ Abstract/ VODLocation
09:20 - 10:00 TBA
Jae Choon Cha (POSTECH),
CAMP
10:10 - 10:50 TBA
Wan Keng Cheong (National Cheng Kung University),
CAMP
10:50 - 11:20 Tea Time
CAMP
11:20 - 12:00 TBA
Xiangjun Wang (Nankai University),
CAMP
12:00 - 13:30 Lunch
CAMP
13:30 - 14:10 TBA
Takashi Sato (Kyoto University),
CAMP
14:20 - 15:00 TBA
Wen-Hsiung Lin (National Tsing Hua University),
CAMP
15:00 - 15:30 Tea Time
CAMP
15:30 - 16:10 TBA
Mitsunobu Tsutaya (Kyoto University),
CAMP
16:20 - 17:00 TBA
Ping Li (Tongji University),
CAMP
18:00 - 19:30 Dinner
CAMP
TimeSpeaker/ Title/ Abstract/ VODLocation
09:30 - 10:10 TBA
Anh Tuan Ngo (Vietnam National University),
CAMP
10:20 - 11:00 TBA
Sho Hasui (Kyoto University),
CAMP
11:10 - 11:50 TBA
Suyoung Choi (Ajou University),
CAMP
12:00 - 13:00 Lunch
CAMP
13:00 - 13:30 Departure
CAMP